Past Recipients

[2016]
Selena Sturmay Alberta (SACA)
Glen Venance Alberta (NACA)
Chantele Broderson Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2015]
Jessica Iles Alberta (NACA)
Hannah Musterer Alberta (NACA)
Tyler Smith Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2014]
Holly Jamieson Alberta (NACA)
Karsten Sturmay Alberta (NACA)
Kelsey Rocque Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2013]
Taylore Theroux Alberta (NACA)
Tristain Steinke Alberta (PCA)
Brittany Tran Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2012]
Evan Asmussen Alberta (NACA)
Jocelyn Peterman Alberta (SACA)
Rebecca Konschun Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2011]
Natalie Yanko Saskatchewan
Matthew Lang Saskatchewan
Jessica Hanson Saskatchewan
Nadine Chyz Alberta (SACA)
Jessie Scheidegger Alberta (SACA)
Jason Ginter Alberta (PCA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2010]
Chris Paulson Saskatchewan
Trish Paulson Saskatchewan
Caitlin Schneider Saskatchewan
Bryce Bucholz Alberta (NACA)
Landon Bucholz Alberta (NACA)
Dianne Semeniuk Alberta (SACA)
Danika Watt Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2009]
Brent Flaman Saskatchewan
Kirk Muyres Saskatchewan
Brooklyn Lemon Saskatchewan
Robyn Fenski Alberta (NACA)
Michael Ng Alberta (SACA)
Derek Clark Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2008]
Chelsey Penner Saskatchewan
Kari Kennedy Saskatchewan
Brent Rodgers Saskatchewan
Bradley Binnini Alberta (SACA)
Heather Rogers Alberta (SACA)
Brett Hilker Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2007]
Brennen Jones Saskatchewan
Hailey Surik Saskatchewan
Samantha Yachiw Saskatchewan
Joanne Taylor Alberta (NACA)
Dalen Peterson Alberta (PCA)
Scott Garnett Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2006]
Drew Heidt Saskatchewan
Sarah Krenway Saskatchewan
Ian Goeres Saskatchewan
Jessica Monk Alberta (NACA)
Melissa Pierce Alberta (NACA)
Aaron Sluchinski Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2005]
Robin Silvernagel Saskatchewan
Andrew Foreman Saskatchewan
Megan Kirk Alberta (SACA)
Brock Virtue Alberta (SACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2004]
Byron Moffat Saskatchewan
Allison Gerhardt Saskatchewan
Sarah-Lynn Hassall Alberta (NACA)
Geoff A. Walker Alberta (PCA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2003]
Janelle M. Lemon Saskatchewan
Mitchell B. Heidt Saskatchewan
James D. Lind Alberta (SACA)
Leanne S. Ripley Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2002]
 Tee Jay Surik Saskatchewan
 Jeremy Thompson Saskatchewan
 Brad Pallister Alberta (NACA)
Stephanie Walker Alberta (PCA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2001]
Marc Kennedy Alberta (NACA)
Amy Plante Alberta (PCA)
Rory Cranston Saskatchewan
Chelsey Bell Saskatchewan
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[2000]
Lee Martin Saskatchewan
Marliese Miller Saskatchewan
Adam Brulotte Alberta (NACA)
Jennifer Vejprava Alberta (NACA)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
[1999]
Scott Webb Alberta (PCA)
Kyla MacLachlan Alberta (NACA)
Darren Engel Saskatchewan
Sonya Scott Saskatchewan
rings